http://www2.sportadmin.se/hemsida/images/395/8946/844391.JPG?v=2019-09-11%2013:31:13
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
JAS - HERR

Matcher
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
11
18:30
ons
18:30    
Baltiska Hallen
Malmö Floorball Club - Malmö FBC DAM A  -      
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
Åstorps sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Malmö Floorball Club  -      
 
18
18:00
ons
18:00    
Baltiska Hallen
Malmö FBC DAM A - Malmö Floorball Club  -      
20
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit  -      
 
27
20:00
fre
20:00    
Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H3 - Malmö FBC H3  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
04
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC H3 - IBK Lund H3  -      
05
17:30
lör
17:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC - IBK Höllviken  -      
06
18:00
sön
18:00    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - IBK Höllviken  -      
 
11
19:30
fre
19:30    
Helsingborg Arena C
FC/FBC Helsingborg - Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC  -      
12
12:30
lör
12:30    
Vipeholmshallen
IBK Finn (Lund) - Malmö FBC H3  -      
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
Slättängshallen
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - FC Helsingborg/FBC Helsingborg  -      
 
18
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC H3 - Båstads GIF  -      
19
15:00
lör
15:00    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC - Röke IBK  -      
 
25
19:45
fre
19:45    
Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H3 - Malmö FBC H3  -      
25
20:00
fre
20:00    
Genarps Idrottshall
IBK Genarp - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC  -      
26
13:00
lör
13:00    
Kungsgårdshallen
FBC Engelholm - Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC  -      
NOVEMBER 2019
 
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC H3 - IBK Osby  -      
 
15
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC - Palmstaden IK  -      
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Förslövs Idrottshall
Förslövs IF - Malmö FBC H3  -      
 
19
20:30
tis
20:30    
Slättängshallen
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - Bjärreds IBK  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Lönsboda Sporthall
Lönsboda IBK - Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC  -      
23
16:00
lör
16:00    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC H3 - IBS Svedala H3  -      
23
17:30
lör
17:30    
Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC  -      
 
29
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC H3 - IK Stanstad H3  -      
30
16:00
lör
16:00    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC - Bjärreds IBK  -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
Slättängshallen
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi/Örkelljunga IF  -      
 
06
19:30
fre
19:30    
FORUM Örkelljunga
Örkelljunga IF - Malmö FBC H3  -      
06
19:50
fre
19:50    
Östratornhallen
IBK Lund - Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC  -      
08
14:30
sön
14:30    
Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC  -      
 
13
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC H3 - Bjärreds IBK H3  -      
15
17:30
sön
17:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC - Perstorp Bälinge IK  -      
 
20
19:40
fre
19:40    
Östratornhallen
IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
10
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC H3 - Lomma FBC H3  -      
10
19:30
fre
19:30    
Gyahallen
IBK Höllviken - Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC  -      
 
15
20:30
ons
20:30    
ISLK
IBK Lund H3 - Malmö FBC H3  -      
17
20:00
fre
20:00    
Halörhallen
IBK Höllviken - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC  -      
18
16:00
lör
16:00    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC H3 - IBK Finn (Lund)  -      
19
14:30
sön
14:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC - FC/FBC Helsingborg  -      
 
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg/FBC Helsingborg - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC  -      
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
Tyrs Hovs Sportcentra
Röke IBK - Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC  -      
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
Strandängsskolan
Båstads GIF - Malmö FBC H3  -      
 
31
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC H3 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H3  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
07
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC - FBC Engelholm  -      
07
20:00
fre
20:00    
Osby Sporthall
IBK Osby - Malmö FBC H3  -      
08
18:00
lör
18:00    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - IBK Genarp  -      
 
11
19:00
tis
19:00    
Bjärehovshallen
Bjärreds IBK - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC  -      
11
19:30
tis
19:30    
Söderslättshallen B
Palmstaden IK - Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC  -      
14
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC H3 - Förslövs IF  -      
 
28
20:00
fre
20:00    
Aggarpshallen
IBS Svedala H3 - Malmö FBC H3  -      
29
16:30
lör
16:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC - Lönsboda IBK  -      
MARS 2020
 
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
Slättängshallen
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
 
07
16:30
lör
16:30    
Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad H3 - Malmö FBC H3  -      
08
13:30
sön
13:30    
Bjärehovshallen
Bjärreds IBK - Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC  -      
08
18:30
sön
18:30    
Munkahallen
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi/Örkelljunga IF - Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC  -      
 
12
20:30
tor
20:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC/Lomma FBC - FBC Engelholm  -      
13
19:30
fre
19:30    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC H3 - Örkelljunga IF  -      
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC - IBK Lund  -      
 
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Ugglehallen
Perstorp Bälinge IK - Malmö FBC /Lomma FBC  -      
22
18:00
sön
18:00    
Bjärehovshallen
Bjärreds IBK H3 - Malmö FBC H3  -      
 
Event
stötta oss
Spelar i
Sponsorer & partners
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
You tube
Snapchat
MEDIAPARTNER
Projekt